Sweden: Handbollsligan - Relegation
Final - 3rd leg Aranas Skanela 31:33 (17:17, 14:16) details 10.04.2024
Final - 2nd leg Aranas Skanela 29:31 (16:16, 13:15) details 05.04.2024
Final - 1st leg Skanela Aranas 32:23 (11:11, 21:12) details 01.04.2024
Sweden: Allsvenskan - Main
Torslanda Skanela 24:17 (10:8, 14:9) details 26.03.2024
Skanela Tyreso 32:27 (13:11, 19:16) details 18.03.2024
Vasteras Irsta HF Skanela 32:29 (16:16, 16:13) details 02.03.2024
Anderstorps Skanela 27:29 (13:14, 14:15) details 24.02.2024
Skanela Lindesberg 34:30 (15:13, 19:17) details 17.02.2024
IFK Karlskrona Skanela 21:32 (11:17, 10:15) details 14.02.2024
Helsingborg Skanela 27:20 (12:11, 15:9) details 09.02.2024
Skanela Drott 25:25 (16:12, 9:13) details 04.02.2024
Redbergslids Skanela 29:33 (12:15, 17:18) details 27.01.2024
Skanela Kungalvs HK 29:28 (14:13, 15:15) details 21.01.2024
Skanela Vinslovs 31:20 (15:5, 16:15) details 17.01.2024
Varberg Skanela 32:28 (18:16, 14:12) details 27.12.2023
IFK Ystads Skanela 29:37 (15:18, 14:19) details 13.12.2023
Kungalvs HK Skanela 25:31 (13:16, 12:15) details 09.12.2023
Skanela Varberg 25:28 (14:13, 11:15) details 02.12.2023
Drott Skanela 30:32 (14:15, 16:17) details 19.11.2023
Skanela Anderstorps 35:25 (17:12, 18:13) details 12.11.2023
Skanela Vasteras Irsta HF 29:26 (13:11, 16:15) details 06.11.2023
Lindesberg Skanela 27:35 (14:15, 13:20) details 29.10.2023
Skanela Redbergslids 33:30 (14:17, 19:13) details 25.10.2023
Vinslovs Skanela 35:24 (20:10, 15:14) details 21.10.2023
Skanela Helsingborg 29:35 (12:14, 17:21) details 15.10.2023
Tyreso Skanela 30:30 (17:19, 13:11) details 07.10.2023
Skanela Torslanda 27:23 (13:10, 14:13) details 30.09.2023
Skanela IFK Ystads 27:26 (17:13, 10:13) details 24.09.2023
Skanela IFK Karlskrona 36:28 (19:10, 17:18) details 17.09.2023
Sweden: Swedish Cup - Play Offs
1/8-finals - 2nd leg Amo HK Skanela 35:29 (19:14, 16:15) details 12.09.2023
1/8-finals - 1st leg Skanela Amo HK 29:29 (14:15, 15:14) details 09.09.2023
Sweden: Swedish Cup - Main
Group 4 Skanela Hammarby 25:37 (14:20, 11:17) details 01.09.2023
Group 4 Vasteras Irsta HF Skanela 27:33 (14:13, 13:20) details 26.08.2023
Group 4 Boden Skanela 24:32 (12:15, 12:17) details 13.08.2023
Sweden: Handbollsligan - Relegation
Final - 5th leg Lugi Skanela 36:26 (17:9, 19:17) details 21.04.2023
Final - 4th leg Skanela Lugi 32:31 (16:17, 16:14) details 15.04.2023
Final - 3rd leg Lugi Skanela 36:31 (17:15, 19:16) details 10.04.2023
Final - 2nd leg Lugi Skanela 28:27 (18:14, 10:13) details 06.04.2023
Final - 1st leg Skanela Lugi 34:30 (16:12, 18:18) details 03.04.2023
Sweden: Allsvenskan - Main
Skanela AIK 30:24 (14:13, 16:11) details 24.03.2023
Rimbo Skanela 30:37 (15:20, 15:17) details 17.03.2023
Amo HK Skanela 26:26 (12:17, 14:9) details 14.03.2023
Skanela Drott 30:33 (16:15, 14:18) details 01.03.2023
Torslanda Skanela 16:24 (7:14, 9:10) details 25.02.2023
Skanela Varberg 30:26 (13:12, 17:14) details 18.02.2023
Vinslovs Skanela 29:26 (14:13, 15:13) details 11.02.2023
Skanela IFK Karlskrona 29:27 (14:9, 15:18) details 05.02.2023
Skanela Tyreso 29:22 (15:13, 14:9) details 01.02.2023
Kungalvs HK Skanela 26:28 (19:11, 7:17) details 27.01.2023
Vasteras Irsta HF Skanela 27:35 (14:14, 13:21) details 29.12.2022