Sweden: W50 Ystad - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Hennemann C. W./Zaar L. | Christofi E./Karatancheva L. | 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) | details | 20.06.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Bengtsson S./Olsson I. | Hennemann C. W./Zaar L. | 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) | details | 18.06.2024 |
USA: W15 San Diego, CA 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Cayetano E./Fairclough L. | Campana C./Zaar L. | 1:2 (7:63, 4:6, 9:11) | details | 08.06.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Murgett B./Rokusek S. | Campana C./Zaar L. | 0:2 (65:7, 1:6) | details | 07.06.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Daavettila S./Noel C. | Campana C./Zaar L. | 1:2 (2:6, 6:1, 7:10) | details | 06.06.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Daughters P./Luescher S. | Campana C./Zaar L. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 05.06.2024 |
USA: W15 San Diego, CA - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Ivanova D./Zaar L. | Giavara H./Keller K. | 1:2 (6:2, 2:6, 5:10) | details | 01.06.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Ivanova D./Zaar L. | Codd K./Tse E. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 31.05.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Ivanova D./Zaar L. | Evans T./Yang V. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) | details | 30.05.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Ivanova D./Zaar L. | Daughters P./Luescher S. | 2:0 (6:0, 7:5) | details | 28.05.2024 |
USA: W35 Arcadia, CA - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Giavara H./Walker B. | Visscher S. J./Zaar L. | 2:0 (7:5, 7:5) | details | 05.01.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Borruel D./Mahendran K. | Visscher S. J./Zaar L. | 0:2 (0:6, 3:6) | details | 04.01.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Chavatipon C./Shaikh H. | Visscher S. J./Zaar L. | 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) | details | 03.01.2024 |
Turkey: W15 Antalya 20 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Mettraux M./Zaar L. | Niimi K./Vasileva A. | 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 10:12) | details | 30.11.2023 |
Turkey: W15 Antalya 19 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Yuldasheva S./Zaar L. | Cirpanli D./Mamedova E. | 1:2 (62:7, 6:1, 8:10) | details | 22.11.2023 |
World: Billie Jean King Cup - World Group - Doubles - Relegation - Play Offs |
| | Dart H./Watson H. | Bergkvist Larsson B./Zaar L. | CAN. | details | 12.11.2023 |
Sweden: W15 Nasbypark - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Hennemann C. W./Zaar L. | Lopatetska D./Yesypchuk D. | 2:1 (5:7, 6:1, 10:6) | details | 04.11.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Hennemann C. W./Zaar L. | Karamoko N./Primorac I. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) | details | 03.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Hennemann C. W./Zaar L. | Alkio A./Syrtveit C. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) | details | 02.11.2023 |
France: W25 Reims - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Kubka M./Zaar L. | Avdeeva J./Chekanskaya A. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 06.10.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Bergen M./Lopatetska D. | Kubka M./Zaar L. | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) | details | 05.10.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Lene E./Weckerle M. | Kubka M./Zaar L. | 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 9:11) | details | 04.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Cammilleri L./Degelow T. | Kubka M./Zaar L. | 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) | details | 03.10.2023 |
Portugal: W25 Santarem - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Lahey A./Zaar L. | Morderger T./Morderger Y. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 28.09.2023 |
Czech Republic: W25 Frydek Mistek - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Kawamura M./Klimovicova L. | Hennemann C. W./Zaar L. | 2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 10:6) | details | 06.09.2023 |
Sweden: W25 Malmo - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Lamens S./Stevens L. | Cabaj Awad J./Zaar L. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) | details | 25.08.2023 |