Serbia: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 8 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Laskutova K./Shubladze A. | Daubnerova N./Varul L. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) | details | 21.06.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Daubnerova N./Varul L. | Lazarenko K./Vangelova A. | 2:1 (5:7, 7:65, 10:4) | details | 20.06.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Daubnerova N./Varul L. | Danilova O./Krokhotina V. | 2:1 (6:4, 66:7, 10:7) | details | 18.06.2024 |
Serbia: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 7 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Bulatova A./Gynina V. | Daubnerova N./Varul L. | 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 12:10) | details | 13.06.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Gojkovic J./Lubsheva M. | Daubnerova N./Varul L. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 11.06.2024 |
Turkey: W15 Antalya 8 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Ovcharenko E./Shubladze A. | Daubnerova N./Jaskova A. | CAN. | details | 02.04.2024 |
Spain: W15 Sabadell - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Daubnerova N./Meri E. | Simion O./Steur J. L. S. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 20.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Iamachkine A./Ugrelidze N. | Daubnerova N./Meri E. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 19.03.2024 |
Turkey: W35 Antalya 4 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Fita Boluda A./Vismane D. | Daubnerova N./Ipek C. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 20.02.2024 |
Turkey: W15 Antalya 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Daubnerova N./Jaskova A. | Aikawa M./Kozaki F. | 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Podlinska M./Rivkin N. | Daubnerova N./Jaskova A. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 02.02.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Havlickova L./Hindova D. | Daubnerova N./Jaskova A. | 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) | details | 01.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Daubnerova N./Jaskova A. | Elmas L. N./Pawlak L. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 31.01.2024 |
Turkey: W15 Antalya - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Daubnerova N./Ferrara V. | Baranovska A./Jang G. | CAN. | details | 23.01.2024 |
Italy: W25 Selva Gardena - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Daubnerova N./Milatova S. | Kovacevic E./Odorizzi C. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 28.11.2023 |
Italy: W25 Ortisei - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Daubnerova N./Milatova S. | Abbagnato A./Bartone K. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 23.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Daubnerova N./Milatova S. | Hennemann C. W./Svendsen J. C. | WO. | details | 22.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Daubnerova N./Milatova S. | Cilekova L./Koshiishi A. | 2:1 (6:1, 1:6, 10:8) | details | 20.11.2023 |
Luxembourg: W40 Petange - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Daubnerova N./Waligora A. | Barnett A./Murray S. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 14.11.2023 |
Turkey: W15 Antalya 17 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Balus I./Daubnerova N. | Lazarevic A./Tanasie L. | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) | details | 08.11.2023 |
Slovakia: W60 Bratislava - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Daubnerova N./Pohankova M. | Hindova D./Kubanova K. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 03.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Daubnerova N./Pohankova M. | Bartunkova N./Kucmova A. | WO. | details | 03.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Fomina A./Yashina E. | Daubnerova N./Pohankova M. | 0:2 (4:6, 61:7) | details | 01.11.2023 |
Greece: W15 Heraklion 3 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Daubnerova N./El Aouni A. | Milic E. N./Smejkalova A. | 1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 9:11) | details | 20.10.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Poduraeva M./Zaparyniuk A. | Daubnerova N./El Aouni A. | 0:2 (0:6, 4:6) | details | 19.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Hageman M./Radenkovic M. | Daubnerova N./El Aouni A. | 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 8:10) | details | 18.10.2023 |
Austria: W15 Bad Waltersdorf - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Hrdinkova D./Svatikova L. | Curovic T./Daubnerova N. | 2:0 (7:65, 6:2) | details | 06.10.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Ionescu I. A./Safta A. | Curovic T./Daubnerova N. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 06.10.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Maslenkova M./Semenistaja M. | Curovic T./Daubnerova N. | 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 4:10) | details | 04.10.2023 |
France: French Open - Doubles - Main |
| 1/16-finals | Daubnerova N./Vargova N. | El Allami M./El Aouni A. | CAN. | details | 06.06.2023 |
USA: W25 Jackson, MS - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Daniel J./Kessler M. | Daubnerova N./Stresnakova K. | 2:1 (65:7, 6:2, 10:4) | details | 05.04.2023 |
Slovakia: W60 Trnava - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Dinu C./Radisic N. | Daubnerova N./Havlickova L. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) | details | 01.03.2023 |
Australia: W60 Burnie - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Rodionova Ar./Shibahara E. | Daubnerova N./Jamrichova R. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 01.02.2023 |
Australia: Australian Open - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Daubnerova N./Stoiber R. A. | Munk Mortensen R./Sidorova K. | 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 7:10) | details | 25.01.2023 |
| 1/16-finals | Daubnerova N./Stoiber R. A. | Gae M./Taylor L. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 12:10) | details | 23.01.2023 |