Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (CR) - Group A - Main
18. Round Svidnice Zajecice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 11.05.2024
17. Round Zajecice Prachovice 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 05.05.2024
16. Round Drenice B Zajecice 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 28.04.2024
15. Round Zajecice Stolany B 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 21.04.2024
14. Round Orel Zajecice 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 13.04.2024
13. Round Zajecice Nacesice B 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 07.04.2024
12. Round T. Kamenice Zajecice 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 30.03.2024
11. Round Zajecice Ronov n. D. 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 04.11.2023
2. Round Ronov n. D. Zajecice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 29.10.2023
3. Round Zajecice T. Kamenice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 22.10.2023
10. Round Zajecice Borice 6:1 (4:1, 2:0) details 15.10.2023
1. Round Borice Zajecice 0:4 (0:0, 0:4) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Zajecice Svidnice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Prachovice Zajecice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Zajecice Drenice B 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Stolany B Zajecice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Zajecice Orel 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Nacesice B Zajecice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 26.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (CR) - Group A - Main
18. Round Svidnice Zajecice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 13.05.2023
17. Round Zajecice Drenice B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
12. Round Stolany B Zajecice 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 01.05.2023
16. Round T. Kamenice Zajecice 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 29.04.2023
15. Round Zajecice Bitovany 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 23.04.2023
14. Round Prachovice Zajecice 3:2 (3:0, 0:2) details 15.04.2023
13. Round Zajecice Orel 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 09.04.2023
1. Round Zajecice Bojanov 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 05.11.2022
2. Round Borice Zajecice 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 29.10.2022
3. Round Zajecice Stolany B 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 23.10.2022
10. Round Bojanov Zajecice 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 15.10.2022
11. Round Zajecice Borice 8:0 (5:0, 3:0) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Zajecice Svidnice 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Drenice B Zajecice 2:5 (1:2, 1:3) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Zajecice T. Kamenice 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Bitovany Zajecice 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Zajecice Prachovice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Orel Zajecice 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 27.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (CR) - Group A - Main
18. Round T. Kamenice Zajecice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 18.06.2022
17. Round Zajecice Stolany B 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 12.06.2022
16. Round Zajecice Borice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 05.06.2022
15. Round Jenisovice Zajecice 2:5 (0:2, 2:3) details 29.05.2022
14. Round Zajecice Rosice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 22.05.2022
13. Round Slatinany B Zajecice 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 15.05.2022
12. Round Zajecice Orel 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 08.05.2022
11. Round Prachovice Zajecice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 30.04.2022
10. Round Zajecice Bitovany 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 24.04.2022
9. Round Zajecice T. Kamenice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 23.10.2021
8. Round Stolany B Zajecice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 16.10.2021
7. Round Borice Zajecice 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 09.10.2021
6. Round Zajecice Jenisovice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 03.10.2021
5. Round Rosice Zajecice 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 26.09.2021