Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (BN) - Group A - Main
14. Round Cercany Zajecice 4:2 (3:2, 1:0) details 15.06.2024
15. Round Zajecice Krhanice 1:8 (0:5, 1:3) details 09.06.2024
16. Round Jirovice Zajecice 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 01.06.2024
26. Round Zajecice Vaclavice 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 26.05.2024
25. Round Neveklov Zajecice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 18.05.2024
24. Round Zajecice Sobehrdy 2:5 (2:3, 0:2) details 12.05.2024
23. Round Ostredek Zajecice 11:0 (6:0, 5:0) details 04.05.2024
22. Round Zajecice Urocnice 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 28.04.2024
21. Round Porici n. S. B Zajecice 7:1 (3:0, 4:1) details 20.04.2024
20. Round Zajecice Teplysovice B 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 14.04.2024
19. Round Lesany Zajecice 7:1 (4:1, 3:0) details 06.04.2024
18. Round Jablonna Zajecice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 30.03.2024
17. Round Zajecice Tynec nad Sazavou B 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 24.03.2024
2. Round Krhanice Zajecice 3:0 AWA. details 11.11.2023
1. Round Zajecice Cercany 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Vaclavice Zajecice 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Zajecice Neveklov 2:6 (1:4, 1:2) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Sobehrdy Zajecice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Zajecice Ostredek 2:7 (0:2, 2:5) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Urocnice Zajecice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Zajecice Porici n. S. B 4:4 (4:1, 0:3) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Teplysovice B Zajecice 1:5 (1:1, 0:4) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Zajecice Lesany 2:4 (2:0, 0:4) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Zajecice Jablonna 4:2 (3:0, 1:2) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Tynec nad Sazavou B Zajecice 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Zajecice Jirovice 5:2 (2:0, 3:2) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (BN) - Group A - Main
14. Round Krhanice Zajecice 9:1 (4:0, 5:1) details 17.06.2023
16. Round Vaclavice Zajecice 6:2 (5:1, 1:1) details 11.06.2023
15. Round Zajecice Cercany 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 04.06.2023
26. Round Zajecice Jirovice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 28.05.2023
20. Round Jablonna Zajecice 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 24.05.2023
25. Round Pysely Zajecice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 20.05.2023
24. Round Porici n. S. B Zajecice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 14.05.2023
23. Round Zajecice SK Bystrice 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 07.05.2023
22. Round Milicin Zajecice 4:5 (2:2, 2:3) details 29.04.2023
21. Round Zajecice Sobehrdy 1:5 (0:1, 1:4) details 23.04.2023
19. Round Zajecice Lesany 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 09.04.2023
18. Round Urocnice Zajecice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 01.04.2023
17. Round Zajecice Teplysovice B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 26.03.2023
2. Round Cercany Zajecice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 12.11.2022
1. Round Zajecice Krhanice 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Jirovice Zajecice 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Zajecice Pysely 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Zajecice Porici n. S. B 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 16.10.2022
10. Round SK Bystrice Zajecice 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Zajecice Milicin 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Sobehrdy Zajecice 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Zajecice Jablonna 8:1 (5:0, 3:1) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Lesany Zajecice 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Zajecice Urocnice 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 04.09.2022