Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (NB) - Group B - Main
14. Round Vestec Budimerice-Slotava B 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 15.06.2024
15. Round Sany/Opolany B Vestec 5:3 (2:2, 3:1) details 09.06.2024
16. Round Vestec Rozdalovice B 3:7 (0:3, 3:4) details 02.06.2024
26. Round Kosik Vestec 5:5 (4:3, 1:2) details 25.05.2024
25. Round Vestec Zitovlice - Pojedy 3:5 (1:1, 2:4) details 19.05.2024
24. Round Seletice Vestec 11:1 (4:0, 7:1) details 11.05.2024
23. Round Vestec Patek C 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 05.05.2024
22. Round Hruby Jesenik B Vestec 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 28.04.2024
21. Round Vestec Mcely 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 21.04.2024
20. Round Vrbice Vestec 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 14.04.2024
19. Round Vestec Zahornice 3:4 (0:2, 3:2) details 07.04.2024
18. Round Vestec Kreckov B 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 31.03.2024
17. Round Krinec B Vestec 4:2 (1:2, 3:0) details 24.03.2024
2. Round Vestec Sany/Opolany B 2:3 (0:3, 2:0) details 12.11.2023
1. Round Budimerice-Slotava B Vestec 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Vestec Kosik 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Zitovlice - Pojedy Vestec 6:1 (5:0, 1:1) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Vestec Seletice 2:10 (0:6, 2:4) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Patek C Vestec 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Vestec Hruby Jesenik B 3:4 (0:3, 3:1) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Mcely Vestec 10:0 (7:0, 3:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Vestec Vrbice 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Zahornice Vestec 13:0 (6:0, 7:0) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Kreckov B Vestec 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Vestec Krinec B 5:3 (3:3, 2:0) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Rozdalovice B Vestec 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (NB) - Group B - Main
14. Round Budimerice-Slotava Vestec 8:2 (4:1, 4:1) details 17.06.2023
16. Round Bobnice/Dvory Vestec 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 11.06.2023
15. Round Vestec Vrbice 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 04.06.2023
26. Round Vestec Chleby 0:5 (0:4, 0:1) details 28.05.2023
25. Round Kosik Vestec 5:3 (1:2, 4:1) details 20.05.2023
23. Round Vestec Sany/Opolany B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.05.2023
22. Round Zitovlice - Pojedy Vestec 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 30.04.2023
21. Round Vestec Zahornice 2:4 (0:3, 2:1) details 23.04.2023
20. Round Netrebice Vestec 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 15.04.2023
19. Round Vestec Seletice 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 09.04.2023
18. Round Hruby Jesenik B Vestec 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 02.04.2023
17. Round Vestec Krinec B 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 26.03.2023
3. Round Vestec Bobnice/Dvory 0:9 (0:3, 0:6) details 19.11.2022
2. Round Vrbice Vestec 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 13.11.2022
1. Round Vestec Budimerice-Slotava 1:6 (0:4, 1:2) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Chleby Vestec 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Vestec Kosik 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 23.10.2022
10. Round Sany/Opolany B Vestec 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Vestec Zitovlice - Pojedy 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Zahornice Vestec 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Vestec Netrebice 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Seletice Vestec 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Vestec Hruby Jesenik B 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Krinec B Vestec 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 28.08.2022