Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (HO) - Group C - Main
14. Round Velka nad Velickou B Lipov 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 09.06.2024
12. Round Velka nad Velickou B Suchov 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 01.06.2024
13. Round Tvarozna Lhota Velka nad Velickou B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 26.05.2024
22. Round Temice Velka nad Velickou B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 19.05.2024
21. Round Velka nad Velickou B Nova Lhota 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 12.05.2024
20. Round Zeravice Velka nad Velickou B 11:1 (4:1, 7:0) details 05.05.2024
19. Round Velka nad Velickou B Hruba Vrbka 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 28.04.2024
18. Round Domanin Velka nad Velickou B 5:3 (2:1, 3:2) details 21.04.2024
16. Round Velka nad Velickou B Vnorovy B 2:7 (1:2, 1:5) details 07.04.2024
15. Round Moravsky Pisek Velka nad Velickou B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 30.03.2024
2. Round Velka nad Velickou B Tvarozna Lhota 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 28.10.2023
1. Round Suchov Velka nad Velickou B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Velka nad Velickou B Temice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Nova Lhota Velka nad Velickou B 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Velka nad Velickou B Zeravice 3:3 (1:0, 2:3) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Hruba Vrbka Velka nad Velickou B 4:3 (0:2, 4:1) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Velka nad Velickou B Domanin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 17.09.2023
5. Round Vnorovy B Velka nad Velickou B 6:3 (5:0, 1:3) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Velka nad Velickou B Moravsky Pisek 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Lipov Velka nad Velickou B 6:6 (3:5, 3:1) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (HO) - Group C - Main
12. Round Vnorovy B Velka nad Velickou B 2:4 (0:1, 2:3) details 10.06.2023
13. Round Velka nad Velickou B Bzenec B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 04.06.2023
22. Round Velka nad Velickou B Domanin 3:4 (2:1, 1:3) details 28.05.2023
21. Round Knezdub Velka nad Velickou B 3:2 (0:0, 3:2) details 21.05.2023
19. Round Velka nad Velickou B Nova Lhota 2:5 (0:4, 2:1) details 06.05.2023
18. Round Tvarozna Lhota Velka nad Velickou B 7:0 (4:0, 3:0) details 30.04.2023
17. Round Velka nad Velickou B Temice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 23.04.2023
16. Round Suchov Velka nad Velickou B 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 16.04.2023
15. Round Velka nad Velickou B Moravsky Pisek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 08.04.2023
14. Round Hruba Vrbka Velka nad Velickou B 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 02.04.2023
1. Round Velka nad Velickou B Vnorovy B 4:1 (0:1, 4:0) details 29.10.2022
2. Round Bzenec B Velka nad Velickou B 8:0 (2:0, 6:0) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Domanin Velka nad Velickou B 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Velka nad Velickou B Knezdub 1:6 (1:3, 0:3) details 09.10.2022
8. Round Nova Lhota Velka nad Velickou B 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Velka nad Velickou B Tvarozna Lhota 1:6 (0:5, 1:1) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Temice Velka nad Velickou B 3:3 (1:3, 2:0) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Velka nad Velickou B Suchov 8:0 (2:0, 6:0) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Moravsky Pisek Velka nad Velickou B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Velka nad Velickou B Hruba Vrbka 0:8 (0:4, 0:4) details 21.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (HO) - Group C - Main
12. Round Velka nad Velickou B Moravsky Pisek 3:4 (2:2, 1:2) details 11.06.2022
13. Round Radejov Velka nad Velickou B 6:2 (2:1, 4:1) details 05.06.2022
22. Round Domanin Velka nad Velickou B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.05.2022
21. Round Velka nad Velickou B Nova Lhota 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 22.05.2022
20. Round Suchov Velka nad Velickou B 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 15.05.2022
18. Round Velka nad Velickou B Hruba Vrbka 1:7 (0:3, 1:4) details 01.05.2022
17. Round Louka Velka nad Velickou B CAN. details 24.04.2022
16. Round Velka nad Velickou B Tvarozna Lhota 2:5 (0:2, 2:3) details 16.04.2022
15. Round Temice Velka nad Velickou B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 10.04.2022
14. Round Velka nad Velickou B Vnorovy B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 03.04.2022