Czech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group B - Main
15. Round Pribyslavice Bohdalov 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 15.06.2024
14. Round Jamne Pribyslavice 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 09.06.2024
26. Round Vladislav Pribyslavice 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 02.06.2024
25. Round Pribyslavice Krizanov 8:4 (4:3, 4:1) details 26.05.2024
24. Round Stara Rise B Pribyslavice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 18.05.2024
23. Round Pribyslavice Moravske Budejovice 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 11.05.2024
22. Round Radesinska Svratka Pribyslavice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 05.05.2024
21. Round Pribyslavice Pocitky 3:4 (3:1, 0:3) details 28.04.2024
20. Round Rudikov Pribyslavice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 20.04.2024
19. Round Pribyslavice Nedvedice 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 14.04.2024
18. Round Velky Beranov Pribyslavice 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 07.04.2024
17. Round Pribyslavice Rozsochy 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 31.03.2024
16. Round Slavoj Polna B Pribyslavice 4:3 (3:1, 1:2) details 24.03.2024
1. Round Pribyslavice Jamne 3:4 (1:4, 2:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Pribyslavice Vladislav 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Krizanov Pribyslavice 3:2 (0:2, 3:0) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Pribyslavice Stara Rise B 3:0 AWA. details 14.10.2023
10. Round Moravske Budejovice Pribyslavice 8:2 (5:0, 3:2) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Pribyslavice Radesinska Svratka 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Pocitky Pribyslavice 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Pribyslavice Rudikov 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Nedvedice Pribyslavice 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Pribyslavice Velky Beranov 5:1 (4:1, 1:0) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Rozsochy Pribyslavice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Pribyslavice Slavoj Polna B 5:3 (3:0, 2:3) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Bohdalov Pribyslavice 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group B - Main
26. Round Pribyslavice Bedrichov B 7:2 (4:0, 3:2) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Rudikov Pribyslavice 3:3 (0:2, 3:1) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Pribyslavice Krizanov 4:5 (1:2, 3:3) details 26.05.2023
23. Round Moravske Budejovice Pribyslavice 3:8 (1:5, 2:3) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Pribyslavice Starec 3:5 (2:4, 1:1) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Stonarov Pribyslavice 2:5 (1:4, 1:1) details 07.05.2023
18. Round Pribyslavice Hamry nad Sazavou 3:5 (2:2, 1:3) details 01.05.2023
20. Round Pribyslavice Radesinska Svratka 2:5 (1:5, 1:0) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Pocitky Pribyslavice 1:7 (1:3, 0:4) details 23.04.2023
17. Round Bory Pribyslavice 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Pribyslavice Luka nad Jihlavou 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Slavoj Polna B Pribyslavice 6:2 (3:1, 3:1) details 26.03.2023
14. Round Pribyslavice Bohdalov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Bedrichov B Pribyslavice 6:5 (4:1, 2:4) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Pribyslavice Rudikov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Krizanov Pribyslavice 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Pribyslavice Moravske Budejovice 4:4 (1:3, 3:1) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Starec Pribyslavice 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Pribyslavice Stonarov 8:1 (2:1, 6:0) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Radesinska Svratka Pribyslavice 7:3 (2:1, 5:2) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Pribyslavice Pocitky 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Hamry nad Sazavou Pribyslavice 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Pribyslavice Bory 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Luka nad Jihlavou Pribyslavice 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 21.08.2022