Bulgaria: Third League - South-West - Main
7. Round Levski Sofia II Slivnishki Geroy 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 04.09.2024
6. Round Bansko Levski Sofia II 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 31.08.2024
4. Round Gotse Delchev Levski Sofia II 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 17.08.2024
3. Round Levski Sofia II Oborishte 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 14.08.2024
2. Round Kyustendil Levski Sofia II 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 10.08.2024
1. Round Levski Sofia II Botev Ihtiman 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 03.08.2024
Bulgaria: Third League - South-West - Main
38. Round Kyustendil Levski Sofia II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.06.2024
37. Round Levski Sofia II Septemvri Simitli 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 01.06.2024
28. Round Levski Sofia II CSKA Sofia II 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 29.05.2024
36. Round Minyor Pernik Levski Sofia II 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 25.05.2024
35. Round Levski Sofia II Septemvri Sofia 2 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 18.05.2024
34. Round Slivnishki Geroy Levski Sofia II 1:1 details 11.05.2024
33. Round Levski Sofia II CSKA 1948 Sofia III 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 08.05.2024
32. Round Balkan Botevgrad Levski Sofia II 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 01.05.2024
31. Round Levski Sofia II Vihren 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 27.04.2024
30. Round Levski Sofia II Kostinbrod 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 20.04.2024
29. Round Vitosha Bistritsa Levski Sofia II 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 13.04.2024
27. Round Slavia Sofia 2 Levski Sofia II 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 30.03.2024
26. Round Levski Sofia II Oborishte 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 23.03.2024
25. Round Razlog Levski Sofia II 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 16.03.2024
24. Round Levski Sofia II Hebar 2 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 10.03.2024
23. Round Chavdar Etropole Levski Sofia II 0:3 AWA. details 06.03.2024
22. Round Levski Sofia II Rilski Sportist 5:3 (1:1, 4:2) details 02.03.2024
21. Round Botev Ihtiman Levski Sofia II 2:0 details 24.02.2024
20. Round Levski Sofia II Bansko 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 17.02.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Levski Sofia II Botev Plovdiv II 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 03.02.2024
Bulgaria: Third League - South-West - Main
19. Round Levski Sofia II Kyustendil 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 25.11.2023
18. Round Septemvri Simitli Levski Sofia II 2:1 details 18.11.2023
17. Round Levski Sofia II Minyor Pernik 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 11.11.2023
16. Round Septemvri Sofia 2 Levski Sofia II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 03.11.2023
15. Round Levski Sofia II Slivnishki Geroy 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 27.10.2023
14. Round CSKA 1948 Sofia III Levski Sofia II 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 21.10.2023
13. Round Levski Sofia II Balkan Botevgrad 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 14.10.2023
12. Round Vihren Levski Sofia II 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 07.10.2023
11. Round Kostinbrod Levski Sofia II 1:1 details 30.09.2023
10. Round Levski Sofia II Vitosha Bistritsa 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 23.09.2023
9. Round CSKA Sofia II Levski Sofia II 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 18.09.2023
8. Round Levski Sofia II Slavia Sofia 2 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 09.09.2023
7. Round Oborishte Levski Sofia II 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 06.09.2023
6. Round Levski Sofia II Razlog 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 02.09.2023
5. Round Hebar 2 Levski Sofia II 0:1 details 26.08.2023
4. Round Levski Sofia II Chavdar Etropole 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 19.08.2023
3. Round Rilski Sportist Levski Sofia II 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 16.08.2023
2. Round Levski Sofia II Botev Ihtiman 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 12.08.2023
1. Round Bansko Levski Sofia II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 05.08.2023
Bulgaria: Third League - South-West - Relegation Group
34. Round Levski Rakovski Levski Sofia II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.06.2023
33. Round Levski Sofia II Gotse Delchev 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 27.05.2023
30. Round CSKA 1948 Sofia III Levski Sofia II 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 24.05.2023
32. Round Slavia Sofia 2 Levski Sofia II 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 20.05.2023
31. Round Levski Sofia II Septemvri Sofia 2 5:1 (4:0, 1:1) details 13.05.2023