Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (CH) - Main
20. Round Vojtanov Juvena Krizovatka 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 15.06.2024
22. Round Milhostov Juvena Krizovatka 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 09.06.2024
21. Round Juvena Krizovatka Hroznatov 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 02.06.2024
18. Round N. Kostel Juvena Krizovatka 5:3 (3:3, 2:0) details 25.05.2024
19. Round Juvena Krizovatka TJ Hranice B 7:1 (4:1, 3:0) details 19.05.2024
17. Round Juvena Krizovatka Luby 6:2 (2:1, 4:1) details 12.05.2024
16. Round Juvena Krizovatka Lazne Kynzvart 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 05.05.2024
14. Round Juvena Krizovatka V. Hledsebe 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 01.05.2024
15. Round Juvena Krizovatka Trstenice B 9:0 (4:0, 5:0) details 28.04.2024
13. Round St.Voda Juvena Krizovatka 2:4 (2:2, 0:2) details 13.04.2024
12. Round Juvena Krizovatka Lok. Marianske Lazne 6:3 (4:0, 2:3) details 07.04.2024
9. Round Juvena Krizovatka Vojtanov 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 04.11.2023
11. Round Juvena Krizovatka Milhostov 11:1 (6:1, 5:0) details 29.10.2023
10. Round Hroznatov Juvena Krizovatka 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 22.10.2023
8. Round TJ Hranice B Juvena Krizovatka 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 15.10.2023
7. Round Juvena Krizovatka N. Kostel 6:2 (2:2, 4:0) details 08.10.2023
6. Round Luby Juvena Krizovatka 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 30.09.2023
5. Round Lazne Kynzvart Juvena Krizovatka 10:1 (5:1, 5:0) details 24.09.2023
4. Round Trstenice B Juvena Krizovatka 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 16.09.2023
3. Round V. Hledsebe Juvena Krizovatka 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 09.09.2023
2. Round Juvena Krizovatka St.Voda 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 03.09.2023
1. Round Lok. Marianske Lazne Juvena Krizovatka 3:5 (1:1, 2:4) details 27.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (CH) - Main
26. Round Luby Juvena Krizovatka 6:4 (3:3, 3:1) details 24.06.2023
25. Round Juvena Krizovatka TJ Hranice B 8:2 (3:2, 5:0) details 18.06.2023
24. Round Juvena Krizovatka N. Kostel 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 11.06.2023
23. Round Lok. Marianske Lazne Juvena Krizovatka 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 04.06.2023
21. Round Milhostov Juvena Krizovatka 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 21.05.2023
20. Round Juvena Krizovatka Tri Sekery 1:9 (0:3, 1:6) details 14.05.2023
19. Round Trstenice B Juvena Krizovatka 6:2 (1:1, 5:1) details 07.05.2023
14. Round Juvena Krizovatka Lazne Kynzvart 1:6 (0:4, 1:2) details 04.05.2023
18. Round Juvena Krizovatka Vojtanov 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 30.04.2023
17. Round Hroznatov Juvena Krizovatka 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 23.04.2023
16. Round Juvena Krizovatka Skalna B 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 16.04.2023
15. Round St.Voda Juvena Krizovatka 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 08.04.2023
13. Round Juvena Krizovatka Luby 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 13.11.2022
12. Round TJ Hranice B Juvena Krizovatka 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 06.11.2022
11. Round N. Kostel Juvena Krizovatka 2:4 (0:3, 2:1) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Juvena Krizovatka Lok. Marianske Lazne 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 23.10.2022
8. Round Juvena Krizovatka Milhostov 10:2 (3:2, 7:0) details 09.10.2022
7. Round Tri Sekery Juvena Krizovatka 8:4 (3:3, 5:1) details 01.10.2022
6. Round Juvena Krizovatka Trstenice B 7:1 (1:1, 6:0) details 25.09.2022
5. Round Vojtanov Juvena Krizovatka 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 17.09.2022
4. Round Juvena Krizovatka Hroznatov 6:4 (3:1, 3:3) details 11.09.2022
3. Round Skalna B Juvena Krizovatka 6:3 (3:1, 3:2) details 04.09.2022
2. Round Juvena Krizovatka St.Voda 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 28.08.2022
1. Round Lazne Kynzvart Juvena Krizovatka 7:1 (2:1, 5:0) details 20.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (KVK) - Main
26. Round Juvena Krizovatka Dolni Zandov 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 18.06.2022
25. Round Sokol Lipova Juvena Krizovatka 8:0 (1:0, 7:0) details 12.06.2022
24. Round Juvena Krizovatka Hazlov 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 05.06.2022
23. Round Bukovany Juvena Krizovatka 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 29.05.2022