Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (NB) - Group B - Main
14. Round Hruby Jesenik B Seletice 6:3 (5:0, 1:3) details 15.06.2024
15. Round Zitovlice - Pojedy Hruby Jesenik B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 08.06.2024
16. Round Hruby Jesenik B Kosik 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 05.06.2024
26. Round Patek C Hruby Jesenik B 1:8 (0:2, 1:6) details 25.05.2024
25. Round Hruby Jesenik B Zahornice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 19.05.2024
24. Round Hruby Jesenik B Mcely 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 11.05.2024
23. Round Vrbice Hruby Jesenik B 2:4 (2:3, 0:1) details 05.05.2024
22. Round Hruby Jesenik B Vestec 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 28.04.2024
21. Round Kreckov B Hruby Jesenik B 1:7 (0:6, 1:1) details 21.04.2024
20. Round Hruby Jesenik B Krinec B 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 13.04.2024
19. Round Rozdalovice B Hruby Jesenik B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 07.04.2024
18. Round Hruby Jesenik B Sany/Opolany B 8:0 (5:0, 3:0) details 31.03.2024
17. Round Budimerice-Slotava B Hruby Jesenik B 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 24.03.2024
2. Round Hruby Jesenik B Zitovlice - Pojedy 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 11.11.2023
1. Round Seletice Hruby Jesenik B 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Hruby Jesenik B Patek C 10:0 (5:0, 5:0) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Zahornice Hruby Jesenik B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Mcely Hruby Jesenik B 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Hruby Jesenik B Vrbice 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Vestec Hruby Jesenik B 3:4 (0:3, 3:1) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Hruby Jesenik B Kreckov B 3:5 (2:2, 1:3) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Krinec B Hruby Jesenik B 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Hruby Jesenik B Rozdalovice B 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Sany/Opolany B Hruby Jesenik B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Hruby Jesenik B Budimerice-Slotava B 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Kosik Hruby Jesenik B 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (NB) - Group B - Main
14. Round Hruby Jesenik B Netrebice 11:0 (3:0, 8:0) details 17.06.2023
16. Round Hruby Jesenik B Zitovlice - Pojedy 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 11.06.2023
15. Round Zahornice Hruby Jesenik B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 03.06.2023
26. Round Seletice Hruby Jesenik B 1:6 (1:1, 0:5) details 27.05.2023
24. Round Hruby Jesenik B Krinec B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 13.05.2023
23. Round Bobnice/Dvory Hruby Jesenik B 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Hruby Jesenik B Chleby 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 01.05.2023
22. Round Hruby Jesenik B Vrbice 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 29.04.2023
21. Round Budimerice-Slotava Hruby Jesenik B 5:3 (3:2, 2:1) details 23.04.2023
19. Round Kosik Hruby Jesenik B 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 08.04.2023
18. Round Hruby Jesenik B Vestec 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 02.04.2023
17. Round Sany/Opolany B Hruby Jesenik B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.03.2023
3. Round Zitovlice - Pojedy Hruby Jesenik B 6:1 (0:1, 6:0) details 19.11.2022
2. Round Hruby Jesenik B Zahornice 5:3 (0:0, 5:3) details 13.11.2022
1. Round Netrebice Hruby Jesenik B 1:9 (0:4, 1:5) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Hruby Jesenik B Seletice 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 30.10.2022
11. Round Krinec B Hruby Jesenik B 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Hruby Jesenik B Bobnice/Dvory 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Vrbice Hruby Jesenik B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 02.10.2022
6. Round Hruby Jesenik B Kosik 7:4 (2:2, 5:2) details 28.09.2022
8. Round Hruby Jesenik B Budimerice-Slotava 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Chleby Hruby Jesenik B 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 17.09.2022
5. Round Vestec Hruby Jesenik B 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Hruby Jesenik B Sany/Opolany B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 27.08.2022