Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PR) - Main
25. Round Pavlovice u Prerova FK Kozlovice B 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 09.06.2024
23. Round Bochor FK Kozlovice B 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 1:4) details 26.05.2024
22. Round FK Kozlovice B Lipnik nad Becvou B 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 18.05.2024
21. Round Radslavice B FK Kozlovice B 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 11.05.2024
26. Round FK Kozlovice B Rikovice 8:1 (5:0, 3:1) details 08.05.2024
20. Round FK Kozlovice B Vlkos 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 04.05.2024
24. Round FK Kozlovice B Cekyne 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 01.05.2024
19. Round FK Kozlovice B Vsechovice B 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 27.04.2024
18. Round Horni Mostenice B FK Kozlovice B 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 21.04.2024
17. Round FK Kozlovice B Potstat 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 4:1) details 13.04.2024
16. Round Horni Netcice FK Kozlovice B 3:2 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 4:1) details 07.04.2024
15. Round FK Kozlovice B Brodek u Prerova B 4:2 (3:2, 1:0) details 30.03.2024
14. Round Lovesice FK Kozlovice B 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 23.03.2024
1. Round FK Kozlovice B Lovesice 7:1 (5:0, 2:1) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Rikovice FK Kozlovice B 0:8 (0:3, 0:5) details 29.10.2023
12. Round FK Kozlovice B Pavlovice u Prerova 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Cekyne FK Kozlovice B 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 14.10.2023
10. Round FK Kozlovice B Bochor 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Lipnik nad Becvou B FK Kozlovice B 3:4 (1:0, 2:4) details 01.10.2023
8. Round FK Kozlovice B Radslavice B 5:2 (1:1, 4:1) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Vlkos FK Kozlovice B 1:7 (1:2, 0:5) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Vsechovice B FK Kozlovice B 2:3 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 3:4) details 09.09.2023
5. Round FK Kozlovice B Horni Mostenice B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Potstat FK Kozlovice B 4:3 (4:1, 0:2) details 26.08.2023
3. Round FK Kozlovice B Horni Netcice 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 4:3) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Brodek u Prerova B FK Kozlovice B 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (PR) - Main
22. Round FK Kozlovice B Jezernice 9:0 (3:0, 6:0) details 10.06.2023
21. Round Lobodice FK Kozlovice B 3:4 PEN. (1:2, 2:1, 1:3) details 04.06.2023
19. Round FK Kozlovice B Horni Mostenice B 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 30.05.2023
20. Round Polkovice FK Kozlovice B 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 27.05.2023
18. Round Tovacov B FK Kozlovice B 2:5 (0:2, 2:3) details 13.05.2023
17. Round FK Kozlovice B Bezmerov B 4:2 (4:1, 0:1) details 06.05.2023
16. Round Krenovice FK Kozlovice B 5:2 (1:1, 4:1) details 30.04.2023
15. Round FK Kozlovice B Cernotin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 22.04.2023
14. Round Stara Ves FK Kozlovice B 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 15.04.2023
12. Round Dukla Hranice FK Kozlovice B 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 29.10.2022
1. Round FK Kozlovice B Dukla Hranice 8:0 (1:0, 7:0) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Jezernice FK Kozlovice B 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 16.10.2022
10. Round FK Kozlovice B Lobodice 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 08.10.2022
7. Round FK Kozlovice B Tovacov B 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 04.10.2022
9. Round FK Kozlovice B Polkovice 13:0 (9:0, 4:0) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Horni Mostenice B FK Kozlovice B 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 24.09.2022
6. Round Bezmerov B FK Kozlovice B 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 11.09.2022
5. Round FK Kozlovice B Krenovice 7:1 (3:0, 4:1) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Cernotin FK Kozlovice B 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 28.08.2022
3. Round FK Kozlovice B Stara Ves 12:0 (4:0, 8:0) details 21.08.2022