Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (PJ) - Group B - Main
22. Round Dobrany B Mantov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 15.06.2024
20. Round Dobrany B Radkovice B 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 13.06.2024
21. Round Vstis Dobrany B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 08.06.2024
19. Round D. Lukavice Dobrany B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 26.05.2024
17. Round SK Hradec B Dobrany B 0:9 (0:3, 0:6) details 12.05.2024
16. Round Dobrany B Chotesov B 8:1 (5:0, 3:1) details 05.05.2024
15. Round Dnesice Dobrany B 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 28.04.2024
14. Round Dobrany B Sobekury 12:0 (3:0, 9:0) details 21.04.2024
13. Round Merklin B Dobrany B 0:6 (0:4, 0:2) details 14.04.2024
12. Round Ptenin Dobrany B 0:9 (0:4, 0:5) details 07.04.2024
11. Round Mantov Dobrany B 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 05.11.2023
10. Round Dobrany B Vstis 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 29.10.2023
9. Round Radkovice B Dobrany B 1:9 (0:6, 1:3) details 22.10.2023
8. Round Dobrany B D. Lukavice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 15.10.2023
6. Round Dobrany B SK Hradec B 8:2 (5:1, 3:1) details 01.10.2023
2. Round Dobrany B Merklin B 6:2 (3:1, 3:1) details 28.09.2023
5. Round Chotesov B Dobrany B 5:1 (0:1, 5:0) details 24.09.2023
4. Round Dobrany B Dnesice 5:3 (4:3, 1:0) details 16.09.2023
3. Round Sobekury Dobrany B 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 10.09.2023
1. Round Dobrany B Ptenin 8:0 (4:0, 4:0) details 27.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (PJ) - Group B - Main
18. Round Dnesice Dobrany B 1:5 (0:0, 1:5) details 10.06.2023
17. Round Dobrany B Ptenin 9:2 (7:1, 2:1) details 04.06.2023
16. Round Merklin B Dobrany B 0:10 (0:3, 0:7) details 28.05.2023
15. Round Dobrany B D. Lukavice 5:5 (2:3, 3:2) details 21.05.2023
14. Round Mantov Dobrany B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 14.05.2023
13. Round Dobrany B FK Robstav C 0:14 (0:8, 0:6) details 07.05.2023
12. Round Dobrany B Sobekury 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 29.04.2023
11. Round SK Hradec B Dobrany B 0:7 (0:3, 0:4) details 23.04.2023
10. Round Dobrany B Vstis 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 16.04.2023
9. Round Dobrany B Dnesice 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 30.10.2022
8. Round Ptenin Dobrany B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 23.10.2022
7. Round Dobrany B Merklin B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 16.10.2022
6. Round D. Lukavice Dobrany B 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 09.10.2022
5. Round Dobrany B Mantov 8:0 (3:0, 5:0) details 02.10.2022
4. Round FK Robstav C Dobrany B 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 25.09.2022
3. Round Sobekury Dobrany B 2:6 (0:2, 2:4) details 21.09.2022
2. Round Dobrany B SK Hradec B 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 11.09.2022
1. Round Vstis Dobrany B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 03.09.2022
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (PJ) - Group B - Main
22. Round Dobrany B Ptenin 9:1 (4:0, 5:1) details 19.06.2022
21. Round Zaluzi Dobrany B 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 12.06.2022
20. Round Dobrany B Mantov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 05.06.2022
19. Round SK Hradec B Dobrany B 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 29.05.2022
18. Round Dobrany B Lisina 0:0 details 22.05.2022
17. Round Merklin B Dobrany B 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 15.05.2022
16. Round Dobrany B Dnesice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 08.05.2022
15. Round Sobekury Dobrany B 3:2 (3:2, 0:0) details 01.05.2022
14. Round Dobrany B Vstis 3:2 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 7:6) details 24.04.2022
12. Round Dobrany B D. Lukavice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 10.04.2022
11. Round Ptenin Dobrany B 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:3) details 31.10.2021
10. Round Dobrany B Zaluzi 3:4 (2:2, 1:2) details 24.10.2021