# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Viktoria Berlin | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 | 15 | |
2. | Cottbus | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 | 13 | |
3. | Meuselwitz | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:6 | 5 | 11 | |
4. | Hansa Rostock II | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:7 | 4 | 11 | |
5. | Greifswald | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 9 | |
6. | Chemie Leipzig | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
7. | Jena | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 10:9 | 1 | 7 | |
8. | Babelsberg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
9. | Zwickau | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 7 | |
10. | Chemnitzer | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 6 | |
11. | Eilenburg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 6 | |
12. | Hertha Berlin II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 6 | |
13. | Altglienicke | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | 5 | |
14. | Erfurt | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 4 | |
15. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 4 | |
16. | BFC Dynamo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 4 | |
17. | Luckenwalde | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | 1 | |
18. | Berliner AK 07 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cottbus | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17:9 | 8 | 23 | |
2. | Viktoria Berlin | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18:15 | 3 | 22 | |
3. | Jena | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 24:15 | 9 | 19 | |
4. | Meuselwitz | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:11 | 7 | 18 | |
5. | Greifswald | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:11 | 7 | 18 | |
6. | Chemie Leipzig | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:13 | 3 | 17 | |
7. | Chemnitzer | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:11 | 6 | 16 | |
8. | Babelsberg | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 15 | |
9. | Hansa Rostock II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | 14 | |
10. | Eilenburg | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | 14 | |
11. | Zwickau | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 13 | |
12. | Altglienicke | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 21:18 | 3 | 12 | |
13. | BFC Dynamo | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | 11 | |
14. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | 10 | |
15. | Hertha Berlin II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | 10 | |
16. | Erfurt | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | 7 | |
17. | Luckenwalde | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | 6 | |
18. | Berliner AK 07 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6:20 | -14 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cottbus | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 33:15 | 18 | 38 | |
2. | Greifswald | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:13 | 14 | 28 | |
3. | Viktoria Berlin | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:21 | 2 | 27 | |
4. | Zwickau | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 25:20 | 5 | 25 | |
5. | Chemie Leipzig | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:18 | 4 | 25 | |
6. | Jena | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 31:23 | 8 | 24 | |
7. | Chemnitzer | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:16 | 7 | 24 | |
8. | BFC Dynamo | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:22 | 2 | 22 | |
9. | Altglienicke | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 29:23 | 6 | 20 | |
10. | Meuselwitz | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21:19 | 2 | 20 | |
11. | Babelsberg | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:16 | 2 | 20 | |
12. | Eilenburg | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:29 | -8 | 18 | |
13. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | 17 | |
14. | Erfurt | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 19:27 | -8 | 15 | |
15. | Hansa Rostock II | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21:28 | -7 | 14 | |
16. | Luckenwalde | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20:26 | -6 | 13 | |
17. | Hertha Berlin II | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:32 | -19 | 11 | |
18. | Berliner AK 07 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11:27 | -16 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cottbus | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 40:21 | 19 | 43 | |
2. | Greifswald | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 38:16 | 22 | 39 | |
3. | Viktoria Berlin | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 31:24 | 7 | 39 | |
4. | Zwickau | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 37:29 | 8 | 33 | |
5. | BFC Dynamo | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 28:25 | 3 | 32 | |
6. | Jena | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 35:29 | 6 | 31 | |
7. | Altglienicke | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 36:28 | 8 | 30 | |
8. | Chemnitzer | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 29:27 | 2 | 30 | |
9. | Chemie Leipzig | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | 28 | |
10. | Babelsberg | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 | 27 | |
11. | Meuselwitz | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 26:25 | 1 | 26 | |
12. | Eilenburg | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 25:34 | -9 | 25 | |
13. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 26:32 | -6 | 23 | |
14. | Erfurt | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 31:39 | -8 | 21 | |
15. | Luckenwalde | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 27:30 | -3 | 20 | |
16. | Hertha Berlin II | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 20:38 | -18 | 20 | |
17. | Hansa Rostock II | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 25:34 | -9 | 19 | |
18. | Berliner AK 07 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 16:40 | -24 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cottbus | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 48:27 | 21 | 53 | |
2. | Greifswald | 25 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 48:22 | 26 | 48 | |
3. | Viktoria Berlin | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 43:33 | 10 | 47 | |
4. | BFC Dynamo | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 42:30 | 12 | 43 | |
5. | Jena | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 45:33 | 12 | 41 | |
6. | Altglienicke | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 50:34 | 16 | 39 | |
7. | Babelsberg | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 32:27 | 5 | 39 | |
8. | Chemnitzer | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 37:35 | 2 | 39 | |
9. | Chemie Leipzig | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 29:30 | -1 | 35 | |
10. | Zwickau | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 39:39 | 0 | 34 | |
11. | Meuselwitz | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 35:34 | 1 | 33 | |
12. | Luckenwalde | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 33:37 | -4 | 29 | |
13. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 31:43 | -12 | 28 | |
14. | Eilenburg | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 30:42 | -12 | 28 | |
15. | Erfurt | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 33:43 | -10 | 24 | |
16. | Hansa Rostock II | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 31:46 | -15 | 23 | |
17. | Hertha Berlin II | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 27:52 | -25 | 21 | |
18. | Berliner AK 07 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 22:48 | -26 | 16 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cottbus | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 61:31 | 30 | 66 | |
2. | Greifswald | 30 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 57:24 | 33 | 61 | |
3. | Viktoria Berlin | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 46:34 | 12 | 56 | |
4. | BFC Dynamo | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 51:33 | 18 | 54 | |
5. | Altglienicke | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 59:44 | 15 | 46 | |
6. | Babelsberg | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 38:33 | 5 | 46 | |
7. | Jena | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 53:41 | 12 | 45 | |
8. | Chemie Leipzig | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 35:35 | 0 | 43 | |
9. | Chemnitzer | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 39:40 | -1 | 43 | |
10. | Meuselwitz | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 40:40 | 0 | 38 | |
11. | Zwickau | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 48:53 | -5 | 38 | |
12. | Erfurt | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 47:49 | -2 | 34 | |
13. | Lokomotive Leipzig | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 37:52 | -15 | 34 | |
14. | Luckenwalde | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 40:53 | -13 | 33 | |
15. | Eilenburg | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 38:52 | -14 | 33 | |
16. | Hertha Berlin II | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 38:59 | -21 | 29 | |
17. | Hansa Rostock II | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 37:57 | -20 | 24 | |
18. | Berliner AK 07 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 23:58 | -35 | 18 |